All for Joomla All for Webmasters

2017almanac2

2017almanac2

Alumn 2018

Alumn 2018
Alumn 2018
1 ALEX MASSABA KIBERITI 17 REGAN EDGAR MATILLYA 33 FARIDAH RAMADHANI SAID 49 ZAHARA ISMAIL MALENGE
2 ALEXANDER JOSEPH CHAMI 18 ROBERT VICTOR NGAMBEKI 34 GLORIA MICHAEL MWAKYEJA
3 ALLECK LUKELO MAHOBE 19 SABRI PATRICK WILFRED 35 GLORY ALEX MSUGURI
4 ALLEN LUKELO MAHOBE 20 SHUKURU JAMES PHILIP 36 GLORY JOHNSON MUSHI
5 ALLY MWALIMU MBWANA 21 VANESTO GEOFREY KIMEME 37 JENIPHER JOSEPH KASHAIJAA
6 BENSON ELIAS MALYA 22 YOHANA DANIEL MSYANI 38 JULIETH JULIUS SINDIKA
7 BRIGHTON PONCIAN KATESIGWA 23 ZEPHANIA HERI NYANZA 39 MARIAM MASHEA MWAMED
8 COLLINS PETER MUGA 24 AINEKISHA GRAYSON MUHIMBILA 40 MARIETH NAFTAL MAGABEG
9 COSMAS LIVIO KIVINGE 25 AMINA MZEE AMANI 41 MARTHA ABRAHAM MFALINGUNDI
10 ELISA ELIAS KANWAKAITA 26 ASIA PETER BARAKA 42 MARYBRIGHT PAULO JOHN
11 INNOCENT JOB MWAKIBINGA 27 CAREEN ERASMO MNG'ANYA 43 MODESTA STEVEN SHIGULA
12 INOCENT LUCAS SHIRIMA 28 EDIVINA ISDOL HESLON 44 MOUREEN FULGENCE MUMBURI
13 JOEL OSCAR JOEL 29 ESTER OLENT KABALIKA 45 PRISCILLA PROJEST PASTORY
14 JOSHUA JOSEPH LYOBA 30 EUNICE WILBERFORCE BENDA 46 SANDRA GODFREY ANDERSON
15 MOSES JOSHUA MMANYI 31 EVERADA JAMES KIKWALA 47 SARA MWITA KAMBERA  
16 PAULO JAMES KIKWALA 32 FAIZA HASHIM SELANYIKA 48 SHAZMIN SHAIDU SHAABAN   

Alumn 2017

Alumn 2017
Alumn 2017
1 AMBELE LYSON KIJALO 17 JOSHUA MARCO LUSHANGA 33 CAREEN PROCHES SWAI 49 KEREN EBOMA MANZELA
2 ARTHUR CHARLES GARDENER 18 KELVIN BURTON MHADISA 34 CESILIA YUSUFU MAKENA 50 LEILA YUSUPH KELYA
3 BENEDICTO DAVID MREMA 19 KELVIN LIBERATH MLINGI 35 CRESENTIA BENARD BAITANI 51 LIGHTNES GEOFREY TIBAMANYA
4 BRAYAN JUSTINE JOSEPH 20 LINCON CHRISTOPHER KAJIA 36 DIANA FREDY WAZAEL 52 MARIAM AYUBU SENDI
5 BRIAN JOHN NGOWI 21 MALIK MASHAKA MSUMI 37 DOMINA ELIAS TAMBA 53 MARIAM BAKARI KISHAI
6 CALVIN COLMAN MUSHI 22 MORGAN MOSES NECKEMIA 38 DOREEN PHILBERT MTAVANGU 54 MARIAM HASANI NDOMON
7 COLMAN FRANK MKINDI 23 NASRI SHAIBU MBUMA 39 EMILIA PAUL MAHUNGA 55 MENA MNTAMBO MBURI
8 DANIEL RICHARD MHONGOLE 24 PIUS JOSEPH SULLEY 40 EMMILIANA DUNLOP OCHIENG 56 NASRA RAMADHANI ADAM
9 EDGAR STEPHANO LAIZER 25 PROMISE NASHON GWAMBAYE 41 ENNATA FAUSTIN LYAGALA 57 NEEMA FESTO SHIRIMA
10 EDIBERT CHRISTOPHER TAYARI 26 RAHIM ISSA LUPALE 42 FAITH EGIDY NYAULINGO 58 SESILIA GEORGE KIRASA
11 ELIAKIM SAMBLAH ORWA 27 RAMADHAN MOHAMED SHOMARI 43 FAITH LEWIS HIZA 59 SYLVIA GODFREY TAIRO
12 GRAHAM GRIVIN KITANA 28 RAYMOND STEPHEN MANDA 44 FASNESS MICHAEL KIFUA 60 WINFRIDA JOSEPH URIO
13 ILPHAN ROBERT JOHN 29 WILLIAM GWAMAKA WILLIAM 45 GLORIA KADO KWAI 61 WINFRIDA STANSLAUS MARWA
14 INNOCENT DISMAS MALLY 30 AMINA DAUDI MSANGI 46 GLORY JOSEPH WASINGA 62 ZENA SHABANI NKONGWE
15 IQRAM ISSA NASIB 31 BLESSING WALTER MNGAZIJA 47 JERRYNE SIMON MUJWAHUZI  
16 JONATHAN ISAYA MBULU 32 BRIGHTNESS FERDINAND MUSHI 48 JOANES AKILEI KIMARO  

Alumn 2016

Alumn 2016
Alumn 2016
1 ABBAS BAKARI MANESYA 16 JOSEPH JOSEPH MDEE 31 CATHERINE NELSON MNDEME 46 MARY CELESTINE PATRICK
2 ARMSTRONG THEODORUS THEOBALD 17 MBWANA KANIKI MCHOME 32 CATHERINE ROBERT MARO 47 NASRA KIHARA MBUSSO
3 BALTAZAR GEOFREY LYARI 18 MOSES OMARY MALIKI 33 CLARA KIZIKU BUNDALA 48 PHILOTHEA FAUSTINE LYAGALA
4 BRIAN EMMANUEL CHILONGOLA 19 NOEL WILFRED MUSHI 34 ELIZABETH JOHN KIMARIO 49 RAHIMA ISSA LUPALE
5 BRIAN ENOCK MADUHU 20 RONALDO WILLIAM KIMAMBO 35 FAIDHA IGNAS MTENDA 50 SALAY JOHN MWAKYUSA
6 BRIAN PONCIAN KATESIGWA 21 SAMWEL DICKSON MASINGA 36 FARAJA JAMES NDAALIO 51 SARAH EZEKIEL SINEDA
7 CLEMENCE BENEDICT KULAYA 22 TARIQ THABIT SALEHE 37 GLORY MOSSES SHUMA 52 SEKELA GWAMAKA KITANGALALA
8 COLLINS FRANK MKINDI 23 ANGANILE BITONI SANGA 38 HAWA FIKIRI NYENZI 53 TERESIA SHIRIKISHO CHIRAGWILE
9 DAVID KASSIM CHANG'A 24 ANGELA KAHINDI GOMBO 39 HELLEN DEODATUS BUHATWA 54 VICTORIA ALBERT NYALUSI
10 DAVID RAYMOND MARO 25 ANGELINA MWITA KAMBERA 40 IRENE LULU MDOE 55 VICTORIA RAYMOND MWAMIZI
11 ELIAS JAPHET WANJARA 26 BEATRICE JULIUS SWAI 41 JACQUELINE RABISON NKWAMA 56 YUSTER JOSEPH CHAMI
12 FAUSTINE MWIKWABE CHACHA 27 BRENDA JIMMY KAGARUKI 42 LATIFA AHMADI KAMUGISHA  
13 ISSAH ISMAEL NATEPE 28 CAREEN BARNABAS MHINA 43 LAURYN NESTORY KAMALA  
14 JOEL JAMES WILLIAM 29 CAREEN JOHN KIHAMBA 44 LORAH NESTORY KAMALA  
15 JORDAN JEREMIAH JOSEPHAT 30 CATHERINE BENEDICT CHALE 45 MARGRETH GEORGE LUGENDO  

 

Alumn 2015

Alumni 2015
Alumni 2015

 

Alumn 2014

Class of 2014

1 Abdillah Mussa Mgwatu 16 Hafidhi Hashir Tagalile 31 Stewart Joseph Changale 46 Joan Simon Thomas
2 Abdulrahim Musa Sagga 17 Harrison Mutatina Kahwa 32 Suleiman Soud Akida 47 Leila Yassin Chang'a
3 Aldo Omary Mwalutanile 18 Harry Hudson Mshana 33 Terence Emmanuel Teri 48 Lightness Mosses Yumbe
4 Antony Charles Nyambele 19 Juma Abdallah Juma 34 Ajuna Baldwin Muganyizi 49 Lulu Sudi Mwanasala
5 Antony Nestory Kauzeni 20 Kanisius Filbert Hyera 35 Angel Patrick Mwakihaba 50 Munira Ahmed Ndemeke
6 Bashan Amos Tutulu 21 Kasele Mustafa Puya 36 Angelina Silvanus Mdaki 51 Mwanaisha Yusuph Kelya
7 Brian Erasmo Mng'anya 22 Menas Albert Komba 37 Anna Jonathan Haule 52 Naomi Ronald Mawole
8 Bundala Maganga Bundala 23 Mike Joseph Mdee 38 Benedicta Elias Tamba 53 Naomi Sadikiel Lushana
9 Carlos King Robert 24 Moses Kassim Chang'a 39 Chelsea Morris Alibalio 54 Neema Peter Makoye
10 Chawande Senior Charles 25 Nehemiah Daniel Msyani 40 Ester Joel Julius 55 Noelia Mussa Minga
11 Emmanuel Castory Kimaro 26 Patrick Celestine Asantemungu 41 Eunice Paschal Zambi 56 Paulina Shomiki Makuvilla
12 Francis Cassian Kangaty 27 Peter Elias Shimba 42 Eunice William Meleki 57 Rafikiely Abushiri Mjema
13 Francis Dauson Luyanji 28 Robert Frank Peter 43 Glory Shalom Robert 58 Sharon Frank Mwasaga
14 George Paschal Kimario 29 Samwel Amiri Mdee 44 Happy Musa Amani 59 Sophia Estomin Ng'oja
15 Gift Jonathan Munisi 30 Sango Mikidadi Omary 45 Janeth Ambakisye Mwakiposa 60 Suzana Kusaya Mangasini
      61 Win Festo Mzigula

 

Alumn 2013

Class of 2013

1. Aaron Patrick Marwa   19. Joseph Thomas Obilla   37   Grace Yusuph Gimweno
2          Albert William Mwangwa   20        Joshua Merius Nzalawahe   38   Irine Michael Fumbuka
3          Andrew Sylivester Matiko   21        Juntwa Gwamaka Kitangalala   39   Jaquiline Wende Lugala
4          Bruno Joseph Kimario   22        Nesta Francis Mwasota   40   Jesca Juventinaus Kafulinkana
5          Christopher Alex Bundala   23        Patrick Leonard Yagete   41   Joyce Ismail Kisai
6          Collins Charles Malisa   24        Richard Godfrey Tairo   42   Leila Hashim Kingo
7          David Solomon Komba   25        Simon Deogratius Urio   43   Lisa Abdallah Magwai
8          Dudley Wilfred Mushi   26        Agnella Deusdedith Komanya   44   Lucy Godwin Benjamin
9          Elias Emmanuel Hechei   27        Annacaryn Renatus Katunzi   45   Mercy Pius Kyaro
10        Elton Dionis Lutabingwa   28        Beatrice Jeremani Joel   46   Neema Burton Mhadisa
11        Enock Julius Shambogo   29        Christina Sebastian Kanyamwenge   47   Nice Stephen Mulisa
12        Haji Shaaban Maligisa   30        Dainess Deus Kabakaki   48   Rehema Nelson Mndeme
13        Harold Godwin Kibakaya   31        Dina James William   49   Rita Asimwe Kahwa
14        Hasan Yunus Mbogo   32        Doreen Thomas Mayombya   50   Scholastica Alex Mvile
15        Henry Kiilu Bamwebuga   33        Elizabela Emmanuel Yona   51   Tina Mndolwa Karia
16        Japhet James Bairu   34        Farida Haji Bakari   52   Veronica Samweli Ndiege
17        Jeremiah Joseph Wasinga   35        Festa Prosper Remmy   53   Yvonne Rogacian Ngumbi
18        Johaness James Tibanywana   36        Gladness Gladstone Masue    

 

Alumn 2012

Class of 2012

1

Abdul  Mohamed Shite

22

Kagonya Erick Mihigo

43

Diana John Kulwa

2

Abraham  Moses Shuma

23

Kitimbwe Felix Msele

44

Emima James Lyimo

3

Alphonce Thobias Festo

24

Luquman Muhimu Ishobeza

45

Felister Patrick Otama

4

Alson  Davis Monyo

25

Mbusso Kihara Mbusso

46

Flora Elias Shimba

5

Billged  William Kimambo

26

Micah Merius Nzalawahe

47

Gloria Joachim Binde

6

Charles Joseph Semzaba

27

Michael Steven Boneface

48

Grace Paul Nguruwe

7

Collins  Lengai Mollel

28

Mike Pontion Paul

49

Helen Ephrahim Minde

8

Crispus Thomas Mayombya

29

Modest Charles Kiwinza

50

Jackline Jonas Lyimo

9

David Patrick Mhauka

30

Moses Michael Mwanje

51

Jesca Firmi Kimati

10

Dickson Victor Mushi

31

Obadia Ambakisye Mwakiposa

52

Layla Shaban Maligisa

11

Erick Seth Temu

32

Paschal Peter Mabugo

53

Lydia Hyacinth Mlingi

12

Frank Romuli Msuya

33

Paul Merius Nzalawahe

54

May Ahmed Mdemu

13

Frederick Faustin Kazaura

34

Privatus Projest Pastory

55

Naomi Timothy Mndambi

14

Fuad Msabah Ally

35

Richie Thobias Msangya

56

Neema Edwin Gomezulu

15

Herman David Lukwele

36

Samson Ladislaus Msasa

57

Norah Liberatus Mrema

16

Hussein Issa Mfaume

37

Spencer Japhet Kiiza

58

Queen Beda Luis

17

Jackson Shaaban Kaniki

38

William  Antony Tonny

59

Sabitina Nasri Mshana

18

Joao Joachim Semwande

39

Alice Antony Rwebanga

60

Tatu Ally Faranda

19

Joseph Slyvester Bamba

40

Amalile  Anyosisye Mwakipesile

61

Veronica Mukiza Vallery

20

Joshua Henry Wabanhu

41

Atuganile  Gwamaka William

62

Victoria Lewis Hiza

21

Joshua Joseph Gwacha

42

Catherine Paul  Masanja

63

Vivian Vicent Msamba

 

 

 

Alumn 2011

 

Class of 2011
1 Cornelius Alex Bundala   10 Hamis Bashir Mfinanga   19 Patrick Projest Pastory   28 Corazani Paulo Msyete   37 Rahma Ahmed Mbogho
2 Dominic Hariel Mauki   11 Henry Peliwaka Nyagabona   20 Richard Stephen Mkumbo   29 Fatuma Yusuph Kelya   38 Ruth Samuel   Msangi
3 Emanuel Awadhi Mwinyimkuu   12 Jacob Innocent Tarimo   21 Samson Wende  Lugalla   30 Felistas Ernest Zulu   39 Sarafina Ambari Idabaga
4 Erick Silvanus Mdacki   13 Jerry Joseph Wasinga   22 Tariq Mohammed Suleiman   31 Gift Zabdiel Msangi   40 Stavia Steven Lugakingira
5 Erick Charles   Chally   14 Juma Habil Mshana   23 Tonny Anzaamen Munisi   32 Juliet Johnson Kashaija   41 Suzana Aikaeli Ngowi
6 Erick Simon Mtemi   15 Kelvin Geofrey Mbise   24 Victor Paul Masanja   33 Lilian Gellas Msofe   42 Sylivia Sylvester Mwamhanga
7 Evanda William Kimambo   16 Kelvin Maheri Muhere   25 Anna Keneth Kawawa   34 Maimuna Swaliki Matovu      
8 Godbless Elibariki Malisa   17 Mangasini Kusaya Mangasini   26 Bethilda Michael Ng'winula   35 Mary Immaculate Robert      
9 Godwin Sylvanus Kilaka   18 Mazinge Simon Thomas   27 Catherine Sloam Teri   36 Maryester Fred Semzaba      

Alumn 2010

Class of 2010
1 Abert Kibakaya   8 Gilbert Msasa   15 Praygod Joseph   22 Anitha Sambay   29 Mariavianey Mrina
2 Albright Ichurangura   9 Godwin Mzigula   16 Raphael Nkinda   23 Anna Minja   30 Mary Rugamba
3 Baraka Rugemalira   10 Goodluck Msuya   17 Reginald Manoy   24 Bahati Haule   31 Rachel Marwa
4 Benson Mlanzi   11 Isaya Sanga   18 Sadam Kiyonga   25 Betty Shoo   32 Rose Bujiba
5 Erick Kagwa   12 Joshua Mwalukasa   19 Salmin Ndimbo   26 Edina Kiiza      
6 Frank Brighton   13 Maximilian Kayanda   20 Tumaini Msangi   27 Elice Msuya      
7 Frank Mbwambo   14 Nicolous Tweve   21 Tumwebaze Mihigo   28 Judith James      

 

 

 

Alumn 2009

Names and picture coming soon.................................

 

Alumn 2009

Alumn 2009
Alumn 2009

 

Alumn 2008

Alumn 2008
Alumn 2008

 

Alumn 2007

Names and picture coming soon.................................